?

Log in

 
 
05 August 2009 @ 01:08 am
Tagged!! (^__^)/  
krillia unnie tagged me with goat bassist~~~!! ♪♪
*I'm surprised..haha.. I thought you would ask for Jonghun XD*


1. Answer the questions with pictures of the person/character you were tagged with.
2. Tag five other people and provide them with a person/character.



1. Choose a picture of the funniest face on your person.

(credit: www.ftislandthailand.com)
Not funny enough? How about a cute gif instead? 8D

(credit: - )

2. Choose a picture of your person eating.

(credit: tv.oricon.co.jp)


3. Choose a picture of your person with an animal.

(credit: as tagged)
Goat and sheeps...reunited!!! XD
and Wonbin's smile was really CUTE... o( ^3・)o


4. Choose a picture of your person with the opposite sex.

(credit: - )
Uh.. that girl was so lucky... >.>;;


5. Choose a picture of where you would have sex with this person.

(credit: - )
Beach would be nice ♥ ♥ .....without those two :P


6. Choose a picture of your favorite outfit on this person.

(credit: Naver)

(credit: FTIsland Official Web Site)


7. Choose a picture of your person smiling.

(credit: FTIsland Official Web Site)


8. Choose a picture of your person half / naked.

(credit: www.fticn.com)
Childhood pic? hehe.. XD


9. Choose a picture of your person doing an out door activity.

(credit: as tagged)
two half-naked Jinnie in a row, anyone? 8D


10. Choose your favorite picture of this person.

(credit: FTIsland Official Web Site)
My very first pic of Jaejin~~! Saved on Nov 28, 2008.. ^^

-----

I don't know whom to tag XD just tell me if you want to be tagged XD
 
 
Current Mood: mischievousmischievous
Current Music: F.T. Island - Mirai Jiitensha
 
 
 
Shades of Purpleoystersauce87 on August 5th, 2009 08:32 am (UTC)
This is a really nice picture of Jaejin 8D
http://i31.tinypic.com/2zsy43k.jpg

I want to do this. Give me a name?
Natasha Febriana: JongKi..OMG!iheartftisland on August 5th, 2009 08:43 am (UTC)
Jonghun!! ♥♥ because I wanna see answer for #8.. x] *flails*
Shades of Purpleoystersauce87 on August 5th, 2009 08:45 am (UTC)
Ahaha..Actually I'm not sure if I have a half naked pic of Jonghun, except maybe a few predebut ones. I think. LOL
I'll try to find one anyway xD
Natasha Febriana: Wonbin wants some...iheartftisland on August 5th, 2009 08:56 am (UTC)
lol yeaa..same here.. just try to find it! hehe.. XD
♪ NekoHae ♫: jaejin YES gifnekohae on August 5th, 2009 10:05 am (UTC)
omfg Jaejin is the cutest thing ever XDDDDD
jsdhfksjdh half naked jaejin in a row...just...*faints* *q*

tag me tag me! :DDDDD with someone from fti plz 8D
Natasha Febriana: baby Binnie.. ^^iheartftisland on August 5th, 2009 11:41 am (UTC)
of course~~ they're the only ppl i'm interested with xD
i know three other groups but nowhere near to FTI's level.. ;X
hmm..can you do Binnie for me? pleaseee.... *puppy eyes*
♪ NekoHae ♫: Wonbin cutenekohae on August 5th, 2009 11:50 am (UTC)
yay~ Wonbin! *-*
I'll do it just when I'll get home :DDD
Natasha Febriana: Chubby Binnieiheartftisland on August 5th, 2009 12:09 pm (UTC)
yayyy~~ thanks, bb! ♥ ♥ i will wait..hehe.. (*^__^*)
Talilivelovespeak37 on August 5th, 2009 09:14 pm (UTC)
i miss jaejin's old haircut ;____;
and sdlkgj;slgj him in the black suit <3

Natasha Febriana: FTI1iheartftisland on August 6th, 2009 09:51 pm (UTC)
yeaa! he looks stunning in that black suit.. @@
him with "JD" hairstyle~~ who wouldn't fall in love? XD ♥
Jennxxsmiiles on August 5th, 2009 10:44 pm (UTC)
Ohhh I wanna do this! Give me someone from FTI, or SHINee, it doesn't really matter XD
Natasha Febriana: Honggi.. ^^iheartftisland on August 6th, 2009 09:21 pm (UTC)
i don't really know SHINee XD;; how about Honggi? ;] ♥
Jennxxsmiiles on August 7th, 2009 03:12 am (UTC)
That's fine XD I love Hongki!! haha
Natasha Febriana: Honggi xDiheartftisland on August 8th, 2009 06:16 am (UTC)
♥ (^_________^) ♥
Viennazenfu on August 6th, 2009 04:26 am (UTC)
Yay, Jaejin pictures on my flist. ♥

And I'd like to do this too - good reason to look through some pictures. XD Gimme a name?
Natasha Febriana: Hongdork! 8Diheartftisland on August 6th, 2009 09:11 pm (UTC)
didn't he look good in those pics? 8D
totally different with him now.. no offense X}
lemme give you...MINHWAN!! hehe~ ^^
Viennazenfu on August 7th, 2009 03:42 am (UTC)
Hee, yeah, Jaejin does not look particularly good right now, the poor thing. *ruffles his hair*

And okay - should be kinda fun to look through my pictures for fitting Minhwan ones. ^_^
Natasha Febriana: Honggi.. ^^iheartftisland on August 8th, 2009 06:07 am (UTC)
yayy~~ glad you approved ^^ *dances*
i need some cute Minhwan since he looks manly now .. =3=
zyjean24: Wonbin//sexyzyjean24 on August 7th, 2009 01:26 am (UTC)
OMG ahhhaha half nekkid bin xD
LOLOLOL i wanna do this too ahahha it seems fun..

how have you been.. i havent talked to you in a while..

OH i saw you joined Binified right before it closed too.. loolol sorry about that.. we are making a new forum.. andits still in the process of being made.. T_T

TAG ME TAG MEEEE :DDDDDD
zyjean24zyjean24 on August 7th, 2009 01:31 am (UTC)
can you like tag me with taemin or wonbinor seunghyun lol shinee or fti.. or wooyoung from 2pm.. :D choose which name you like :D

DONT CHEAT WITH WONBIN XD

ami even suppose to ask LMAO xD
Natasha Febriana: Wonbin <3iheartftisland on August 7th, 2009 01:46 am (UTC)
lol!! i just commented on your entry a few mins earlier XD
i wasn't that good before but now i'm good..hehe ^^
i know no one but Wonbin, so Wonbin! 8} ♥
new Binified! i'll help to spam XP *currently spamming silh0*
zyjean24: Wonbin//sexyzyjean24 on August 7th, 2009 01:51 am (UTC)
AHAHHAH YAY we can introduce you to what we call the rape thread LOL only binfied had this.. AND.. it will be open nao.. ill put the link on my lj :D <3

hmm MKAY ill do binbin xD his wont be hard >DDD
i need new icons...
Natasha Febriana: Wonbin wants some...iheartftisland on August 8th, 2009 06:22 am (UTC)
rape thread..@@ woot?! xD hmph..i'll find out later >D i want more Wonbin icons too.. DD:
JAEsther: ♥ Jaejinjaesther on August 8th, 2009 06:54 pm (UTC)
omg o_____________o i love this post! ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥
*dies immediately* HAHA OMG JAEJINNNNNNNNNNN.
the second pic killed me already, (thats my alarm photo hehehe)
and babyjaejinn ^^ omg. i love you for this hehehehe!
Natasha Febrianaiheartftisland on August 9th, 2009 05:44 pm (UTC)
LOL~~ i'm glad you like it..hehe XD
those are some of my faves from him.. ;} ♥
i'm still lack of Jaejin pics, though.. ><
only have 300-ish.. gotta find some more.. :X
JAEstherjaesther on August 9th, 2009 05:51 pm (UTC)
hahaah he's wayyy too adorable :D♥ hehehe.
i can share with you jaejin pictures if you want, ive like ... thousand /:
amiichii: Minhwan's M Sweaterantitheticpain on August 13th, 2009 02:44 am (UTC)
"Beach would be nice ♥ ♥ .....without those two :P"

Lmao, Nat doesn't want some hot steamy foursome action?

TAG AMY TOO. :C
Natasha Febriana: cute Binnie! >__<iheartftisland on August 14th, 2009 02:27 am (UTC)
omg...foursome with them?! *0* do want! 8Q__

Amy is tagged with Minhwan cuz you two belong together.. ^^
cooldingdingcooldingding on September 12th, 2009 01:15 pm (UTC)
me! me! i want to do this unnie :D

and some of pics! *dies* why i dont have DX
*save ALL*
Natasha Febriana: Hongdork! 8Diheartftisland on October 9th, 2009 01:27 pm (UTC)
errr...Ling...i'm not sure if you still want to do it by now? x'D