?

Log in

 
 
25 August 2009 @ 01:06 pm
i'll be back... ♥  
Hiatus... (。・ε・。)

I have to leave to Indonesia from tomorrow night until Sept 21..
There's sth to take care of.. hopefully it'll end up well.. ><"
I hope I could also have fun while I'm there.. :P
I'm afraid that I wouldn't be able to go online, though.. ==;;
But I'll try to catch up with you guys whenever I could!
My lovely friends, please always take care! Until then, bye bye~ ^^
 
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: worriedworried
 
 
 
Jennxxsmiiles on August 25th, 2009 09:17 pm (UTC)
Have fun in Indonesia!!
Natasha Febrianaiheartftisland on August 26th, 2009 05:15 am (UTC)
i will..hehe :)*
t•언니: wonbin ; yellowtaengoo on August 25th, 2009 09:30 pm (UTC)
please be safe.
Natasha Febriana: Wonbin..iheartftisland on August 26th, 2009 05:20 am (UTC)
thanks, Tru! ♥ *i'll miss your selcas..*
♪ NekoHae ♫: Wonbin cutenekohae on August 25th, 2009 09:39 pm (UTC)
have fun~ :D
Natasha Febriana: baby Binnie.. ^^iheartftisland on August 26th, 2009 05:16 am (UTC)
yup, yup!~ ^^
Talilivelovespeak37 on August 25th, 2009 11:07 pm (UTC)
T_____T Natashaaaa~
hope everything is okay that you have a good flight over <3
Natasha Febriana: Wonbin..iheartftisland on August 26th, 2009 05:27 am (UTC)
Naaatt..i'm gonna miss talking with you..
even if it's only about random thing..haha XD;;
thank you~ i promise i'll be back with good news! ^^ ♥
Talilivelovespeak37 on August 27th, 2009 12:51 am (UTC)
i will too ;___; and i will be starting school on monday so i might not be on as much, but i prob will be XD

when will you be back?
Cinyiiikikinu4eva on August 26th, 2009 03:58 am (UTC)
have fun! <3
come back soon bb! <3
Natasha Febriana: Honggi.. ^^iheartftisland on August 26th, 2009 05:25 am (UTC)
thanks, sweetie~ i will.. ^^ *hugs*
yunhobella on August 26th, 2009 05:08 am (UTC)
huhu, who would "take care" of my "whining" in silho then????haha...
have fun in Indonesia then....and don't forget to wave while your plane got across Malaysia....
Natasha Febriana: Honggi xDiheartftisland on August 26th, 2009 05:30 am (UTC)
Bella!! ♥ errr..so i'm only a "whine care-taker", eh? lmao! XD
i'll wave and take a pic of it! *if i could notice which land Malaysia is.. :P*
yunhobella on August 26th, 2009 05:36 am (UTC)
haha, somehow i feel u're more matured than me...LOL...
i love that icon!!!!!!!!!!!!
where did you get the pic??? i never came across that pic of HongKi...huhu
JAEsther: ♥ Jaejinjaesther on August 26th, 2009 02:03 pm (UTC)
TAKE GOOD CARE AND BE BACK SOOON!!! ♥
Natasha Febriana: baby Binnie.. ^^iheartftisland on August 26th, 2009 08:10 pm (UTC)
thanks, bb..wait for me, okayy! :P
amiichii: Minhwan's M Sweaterantitheticpain on August 26th, 2009 07:50 pm (UTC)
Awe Nat, we won't be able to talk to you for almost a month! :C

Hope you'll take lots of photos for us and have fun kay? Maybe you'll even see Wonbin there.........tanning. >___>"

I'LL MISS YOU. D:
Natasha Febriana: Chubby Binnieiheartftisland on August 26th, 2009 08:15 pm (UTC)
yeah.. >////< but i'll bug you on FB when i could~ haha.. :P

yup yup..i'll take lots of pics! ^^ but i'll only post them if i look good there.. x] hmm..if i see him there, don't be surprised that i already become Mrs.Oh when i'm back.. ㅋㅋㅋ
amiichiiantitheticpain on August 27th, 2009 02:40 am (UTC)
You'll only check your FB for me, right?

Don't eat too much, haahaa. And remember to drink milk everyday so you can keep growing! >u>" LOL, you'd better invite me to your wedding then!