?

Log in

 
 
25 September 2009 @ 01:27 am
Here I Am Again!~  
Hello! How's everyone doing? Any good news to share? =D*

I haven't seen you all for ages.. hopefully I'm not forgotten yet ^^;;
So,, I had arrived back in Seattle last night after a long flight :3
Now I must catch up with college, all you girls and everything else.. :X
But I'm still tired.. ==" I'll just write more & comment next time ne?

Talk to you girls sometimes later.. zZzZz... *goes to dreamland*
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: exhaustedexhausted
Current Music: Diana Krall's "Quiet Night" album
 
 
 
t•언니: hongki ; face the daytaengoo on September 25th, 2009 09:29 am (UTC)
how was your trip? i didnt forget you! <3
Natasha Febriana: Honggi.. ^^iheartftisland on October 9th, 2009 12:55 pm (UTC)
Tru~~!! ♥ How have you been? ^^
Sorry for the late reply,, I couldn't go OL until now.. ;___;
It was a pleasant trip..enjoyed it much..hehe :)

Honggi's hair on your icon..!! woah.. *___*
leongerleonger on September 25th, 2009 02:04 pm (UTC)
seattle? DD: find jaebeom.
Natasha Febriana: JongKi..OMG!iheartftisland on October 9th, 2009 12:57 pm (UTC)
LOL, Mich! X'D i'll stalk him when i have time, m'kayy? :P
JAEstherjaesther on September 25th, 2009 06:48 pm (UTC)
OMG NATASHA YOU'RE BACKKKKKKK ♥
Welcome back! Missed you! Haha omg you came to sg and i only knew it after you left D:
Natasha Febriana: Wonbin..iheartftisland on October 9th, 2009 12:59 pm (UTC)
Late reply again.. cuz i'm a bad friend.. Y___Y;;

Thanks for the welcome~~ ♥ I missed you too..let's chat later!! ^^
cooldingdingcooldingding on September 28th, 2009 08:49 am (UTC)
unnie :D

youre back!
miss you so much >___
Natasha Febriana: baby Binnie.. ^^iheartftisland on October 9th, 2009 01:02 pm (UTC)
LING~~! ♥ yeah, another late reply.. how terrible i am? D:
i miss you too.. and the random talk and stuff.. XD let's chat!! haha~